ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

GROUP A

ΗμερομηνίαΑρχικήΑποτελέσματαΕκτός έδραςΏρα
2017-05-02 09:00:182 Μαΐου 2017Istanbul Sessizler S.K. (TUR)7 - 0Györ S.N.S.K. (HUN) 09:00:1809:00
2017-05-02 11:00:182 Μαΐου 2017IK Surd (SWE)1 - 1E.S.S. Vitry (FRA) 11:00:1811:00
2017-05-02 16:30:542 Μαΐου 2017Györ S.N.S.K. (HUN)0 - 7IK Surd (SWE) 16:30:5416:30
2017-05-02 18:30:412 Μαΐου 2017E.S.S. Vitry (FRA)1 - 5Istanbul Sessizler S.K. (TUR) 18:30:4118:30
2017-05-03 09:00:053 Μαΐου 2017Istanbul Sessizler S.K. (TUR)2 - 1IK Surd (SWE) 09:00:0509:00
2017-05-03 09:00:273 Μαΐου 2017Györ S.N.S.K. (HUN)0 - 3E.S.S. Vitry (FRA) 09:00:2709:00

GROUP B

ΗμερομηνίαΑρχικήΑποτελέσματαΕκτός έδραςΏρα
2017-05-02 09:00:592 Μαΐου 2017P.O.K. Athens (GRE)1 - 1F.C. Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS) 09:00:5909:00
2017-05-02 11:00:552 Μαΐου 2017Glasgow D.A.F.C. (GBR)1 - 3Ankara I.E.S.K. (TUR) 11:00:5511:00
2017-05-02 16:30:262 Μαΐου 2017F.C. Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS)6 - 0Glasgow D.A.F.C. (GBR) 16:30:2616:30
2017-05-02 18:30:252 Μαΐου 2017Ankara I.E.S.K. (TUR)0 - 2P.O.K. Athens (GRE) 18:30:2518:30
2017-05-03 11:00:093 Μαΐου 2017F.C. Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS)2 - 0Ankara I.E.S.K. (TUR) 11:00:0911:00
2017-05-03 11:00:133 Μαΐου 2017P.O.K. Athens (GRE)13 - 1Glasgow D.A.F.C. (GBR) 11:00:1311:00

GROUP C

ΗμερομηνίαΑρχικήΑποτελέσματαΕκτός έδραςΏρα
2017-05-02 09:00:342 Μαΐου 2017A.O.K. Athens (GRE)0 - 1St John’s D.F.C. (GBR) 09:00:3409:00
2017-05-02 09:00:412 Μαΐου 2017C.S.S.M. Paris (FRA)0 - 5C.D.S. Huelva (ESP) 09:00:4109:00
2017-05-02 16:30:352 Μαΐου 2017C.D.S. Huelva (ESP)2 - 1A.O.K. Athens (GRE) 16:30:3516:30
2017-05-02 18:30:272 Μαΐου 2017St John’s D.F.C. (GBR)4 - 0C.S.S.M. Paris (FRA) 18:30:2718:30
2017-05-03 09:00:443 Μαΐου 2017C.S.S.M. Paris (FRA)3 - 0A.O.K. Athens (GRE) 09:00:4409:00
2017-05-03 09:00:443 Μαΐου 2017C.D.S. Huelva (ESP)1 - 2St John’s D.F.C. (GBR) 09:00:4409:00

GROUP D

ΗμερομηνίαΑρχικήΑποτελέσματαΕκτός έδραςΏρα
2017-05-02 09:00:332 Μαΐου 2017Fulham D.F.C. (GBR)1 - 0G.S.S. Torino (ITA) 09:00:3309:00
2017-05-02 11:00:172 Μαΐου 2017S.K.N. Brno (CZE)2 - 0A.S.K.P.N. Piraeus (GRE) 11:00:1711:00
2017-05-02 16:30:012 Μαΐου 2017G.S.S. Torino (ITA)2 - 1S.K.N. Brno (CZE) 16:30:0116:30
2017-05-02 18:30:432 Μαΐου 2017A.S.K.P.N. Piraeus (GRE)0 - 2Fulham D.F.C. (GBR) 18:30:4318:30
2017-05-03 11:00:063 Μαΐου 2017G.S.S. Torino (ITA)2 - 0A.S.K.P.N. Piraeus (GRE) 11:00:0611:00
2017-05-03 11:00:583 Μαΐου 2017Fulham D.F.C. (GBR)2 - 3S.K.N. Brno (CZE) 11:00:5811:00

ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΑ

ΗμερομηνίαΑρχικήΑποτελέσματαΕκτός έδρας
2017-05-04 10:00:074 Μαΐου 2017St John’s D.F.C. (GBR)1 - 4Fulham D.F.C. (GBR)
2017-05-04 10:00:194 Μαΐου 2017S.K.N. Brno (CZE)0 - 5C.D.S. Huelva (ESP)
2017-05-04 10:00:424 Μαΐου 2017P.O.K. Athens (GRE)2 - 0IK Surd (SWE)
2017-05-04 10:00:474 Μαΐου 2017Istanbul Sessizler S.K. (TUR)3 - 1F.C. Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS)

ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΑ

ΗμερομηνίαΑρχικήΕκτός έδραςΏραΤόπος διεξαγωγής